1a Giornata
22 set 2019
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
4 - 3
Ottavia
Atletico 2000
0 - 4
Campus Eur
CSS Tivoli
1 - 3
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
Grifone Monteverde
5 - 0
Albalonga
Monterosi
1 - 3
Savio
Ostiamare
3 - 1
Romulea
Totti Soccer School
1 - 0
Aurelio
Urbetevere
2 - 1
Ladispoli
2a Giornata
29 set 2019
Ladispoli
2 - 0
Grifone Monteverde
Albalonga
0 - 1
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
Aurelio
1 - 1
Ostiamare
Campus Eur
3 - 3
Urbetevere
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
5 - 1
Monterosi
Ottavia
3 - 1
CSS Tivoli
Romulea
2 - 2
Atletico 2000
Savio
3 - 2
Totti Soccer School
3a Giornata
06 ott 2019
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
1 - 3
Ladispoli
Aurelio
0 - 3
Romulea
CSS Tivoli
2 - 0
Albalonga
Grifone Monteverde
5 - 0
Campus Eur
Monterosi
0 - 2
Ottavia
Ostiamare
1 - 1
Savio
Totti Soccer School
0 - 4
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
Urbetevere
3 - 2
Atletico 2000
4a Giornata
13 ott 2019
Ladispoli
2 - 0
CSS Tivoli
Albalonga
3 - 0
Monterosi
Atletico 2000
1 - 2
Grifone Monteverde
Campus Eur
2 - 1
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
2 - 0
Ostiamare
Ottavia
4 - 1
Totti Soccer School
Romulea
0 - 4
Urbetevere
Savio
3 - 1
Aurelio
5a Giornata
20 ott 2019
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
0 - 1
Atletico 2000
Aurelio
1 - 5
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
CSS Tivoli
0 - 3
Campus Eur
Grifone Monteverde
1 - 1
Urbetevere
Monterosi
4 - 0
Ladispoli
Ostiamare
1 - 0
Ottavia
Savio
1 - 2
Romulea
Totti Soccer School
2 - 2
Albalonga
6a Giornata
27 ott 2019
Ladispoli
-
Totti Soccer School
Albalonga
-
Ostiamare
Atletico 2000
-
CSS Tivoli
Campus Eur
-
Monterosi
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
-
Savio
Ottavia
-
Aurelio
Romulea
-
Grifone Monteverde
Urbetevere
-
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
7a Giornata
03 nov 2019
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
-
Grifone Monteverde
Aurelio
-
Albalonga
CSS Tivoli
-
Urbetevere
Monterosi
-
Atletico 2000
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
-
Romulea
Ostiamare
-
Ladispoli
Savio
-
Ottavia
Totti Soccer School
-
Campus Eur
8a Giornata
10 nov 2019
Ladispoli
-
Aurelio
Albalonga
-
Savio
Atletico 2000
-
Totti Soccer School
Campus Eur
-
Ostiamare
Grifone Monteverde
-
CSS Tivoli
Ottavia
-
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
Romulea
-
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
Urbetevere
-
Monterosi
9a Giornata
17 nov 2019
Aurelio
-
Campus Eur
CSS Tivoli
-
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
Monterosi
-
Grifone Monteverde
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
-
Albalonga
Ostiamare
-
Atletico 2000
Ottavia
-
Romulea
Savio
-
Ladispoli
Totti Soccer School
-
Urbetevere
10a Giornata
24 nov 2019
Ladispoli
-
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
Albalonga
-
Ottavia
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
-
Monterosi
Atletico 2000
-
Aurelio
Campus Eur
-
Savio
Grifone Monteverde
-
Totti Soccer School
Romulea
-
CSS Tivoli
Urbetevere
-
Ostiamare
11a Giornata
01 dic 2019
Albalonga
-
Romulea
Aurelio
-
Urbetevere
Monterosi
-
CSS Tivoli
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
-
Campus Eur
Ostiamare
-
Grifone Monteverde
Ottavia
-
Ladispoli
Savio
-
Atletico 2000
Totti Soccer School
-
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
12a Giornata
08 dic 2019
Ladispoli
-
Albalonga
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
-
Ostiamare
Atletico 2000
-
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
Campus Eur
-
Ottavia
CSS Tivoli
-
Totti Soccer School
Grifone Monteverde
-
Aurelio
Romulea
-
Monterosi
Urbetevere
-
Savio
13a Giornata
15 dic 2019
Ladispoli
-
Romulea
Albalonga
-
Campus Eur
Aurelio
-
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
-
Urbetevere
Ostiamare
-
CSS Tivoli
Ottavia
-
Atletico 2000
Savio
-
Grifone Monteverde
Totti Soccer School
-
Monterosi
14a Giornata
22 dic 2019
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
-
Savio
Atletico 2000
-
Albalonga
Campus Eur
-
Ladispoli
CSS Tivoli
-
Aurelio
Grifone Monteverde
-
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
Monterosi
-
Ostiamare
Totti Soccer School
-
Romulea
Urbetevere
-
Ottavia
15a Giornata
05 gen 2020
Ladispoli
-
Atletico 2000
Albalonga
-
Urbetevere
Aurelio
-
Monterosi
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
-
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
Ostiamare
-
Totti Soccer School
Ottavia
-
Grifone Monteverde
Romulea
-
Campus Eur
Savio
-
CSS Tivoli

Ritorno

16a Giornata
12 gen 2020
Ottavia
-
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
Campus Eur
-
Atletico 2000
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
-
CSS Tivoli
Albalonga
-
Grifone Monteverde
Savio
-
Monterosi
Romulea
-
Ostiamare
Aurelio
-
Totti Soccer School
Ladispoli
-
Urbetevere
17a Giornata
19 gen 2020
Grifone Monteverde
-
Ladispoli
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
-
Albalonga
Ostiamare
-
Aurelio
Urbetevere
-
Campus Eur
Monterosi
-
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
CSS Tivoli
-
Ottavia
Atletico 2000
-
Romulea
Totti Soccer School
-
Savio
18a Giornata
26 gen 2020
Ladispoli
-
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
Romulea
-
Aurelio
Albalonga
-
CSS Tivoli
Campus Eur
-
Grifone Monteverde
Ottavia
-
Monterosi
Savio
-
Ostiamare
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
-
Totti Soccer School
Atletico 2000
-
Urbetevere
19a Giornata
02 feb 2020
CSS Tivoli
-
Ladispoli
Monterosi
-
Albalonga
Grifone Monteverde
-
Atletico 2000
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
-
Campus Eur
Ostiamare
-
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
Totti Soccer School
-
Ottavia
Urbetevere
-
Romulea
Aurelio
-
Savio
20a Giornata
09 feb 2020
Atletico 2000
-
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
-
Aurelio
Campus Eur
-
CSS Tivoli
Urbetevere
-
Grifone Monteverde
Ladispoli
-
Monterosi
Ottavia
-
Ostiamare
Romulea
-
Savio
Albalonga
-
Totti Soccer School
21a Giornata
16 feb 2020
Totti Soccer School
-
Ladispoli
Ostiamare
-
Albalonga
CSS Tivoli
-
Atletico 2000
Monterosi
-
Campus Eur
Savio
-
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
Aurelio
-
Ottavia
Grifone Monteverde
-
Romulea
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
-
Urbetevere
22a Giornata
23 feb 2020
Grifone Monteverde
-
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
Albalonga
-
Aurelio
Urbetevere
-
CSS Tivoli
Atletico 2000
-
Monterosi
Romulea
-
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
Ladispoli
-
Ostiamare
Ottavia
-
Savio
Campus Eur
-
Totti Soccer School
23a Giornata
01 mar 2020
Aurelio
-
Ladispoli
Savio
-
Albalonga
Totti Soccer School
-
Atletico 2000
Ostiamare
-
Campus Eur
CSS Tivoli
-
Grifone Monteverde
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
-
Ottavia
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
-
Romulea
Monterosi
-
Urbetevere
24a Giornata
08 mar 2020
Campus Eur
-
Aurelio
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
-
CSS Tivoli
Grifone Monteverde
-
Monterosi
Albalonga
-
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
Atletico 2000
-
Ostiamare
Romulea
-
Ottavia
Ladispoli
-
Savio
Urbetevere
-
Totti Soccer School
25a Giornata
15 mar 2020
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
-
Ladispoli
Ottavia
-
Albalonga
Monterosi
-
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
Aurelio
-
Atletico 2000
Savio
-
Campus Eur
Totti Soccer School
-
Grifone Monteverde
CSS Tivoli
-
Romulea
Ostiamare
-
Urbetevere
26a Giornata
22 mar 2020
Romulea
-
Albalonga
Urbetevere
-
Aurelio
CSS Tivoli
-
Monterosi
Campus Eur
-
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
Grifone Monteverde
-
Ostiamare
Ladispoli
-
Ottavia
Atletico 2000
-
Savio
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
-
Totti Soccer School
27a Giornata
29 mar 2020
Albalonga
-
Ladispoli
Ostiamare
-
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
-
Atletico 2000
Ottavia
-
Campus Eur
Totti Soccer School
-
CSS Tivoli
Aurelio
-
Grifone Monteverde
Monterosi
-
Romulea
Savio
-
Urbetevere
28a Giornata
05 apr 2020
Romulea
-
Ladispoli
Campus Eur
-
Albalonga
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
-
Aurelio
Urbetevere
-
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
CSS Tivoli
-
Ostiamare
Atletico 2000
-
Ottavia
Grifone Monteverde
-
Savio
Monterosi
-
Totti Soccer School
29a Giornata
08 apr 2020
Savio
-
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
Albalonga
-
Atletico 2000
Ladispoli
-
Campus Eur
Aurelio
-
CSS Tivoli
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
-
Grifone Monteverde
Ostiamare
-
Monterosi
Romulea
-
Totti Soccer School
Ottavia
-
Urbetevere
30a Giornata
19 apr 2020
Atletico 2000
-
Ladispoli
Urbetevere
-
Albalonga
Monterosi
-
Aurelio
Atletico Terme Fiuggi
-
Nuova Tor Tre Teste
Totti Soccer School
-
Ostiamare
Grifone Monteverde
-
Ottavia
Campus Eur
-
Romulea
CSS Tivoli
-
Savio