1a Giornata
05 ott 2019
Accademia Frosinone s.c
0 - 4
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Giardinetti
1 - 0
Savio
Lazio
5 - 1
Città di Ciampino
Lodigiani
1 - 1
Frosinone
Romulea
0 - 1
Albalonga
Sansa
2 - 0
Villalba Ocres Moca
Urbetevere
5 - 1
Ceprano
Vigor Perconti
0 - 0
Cassino
2a Giornata
12 ott 2019
Albalonga
6 - 0
Accademia Frosinone s.c
Cassino
0 - 2
Lazio
Ceprano
1 - 2
Lodigiani
Città di Ciampino
5 - 5
Sansa
Frosinone
5 - 0
Giardinetti
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
0 - 4
Vigor Perconti
Savio
2 - 0
Romulea
Villalba Ocres Moca
0 - 4
Urbetevere
3a Giornata
19 ott 2019
Accademia Frosinone s.c
0 - 2
Romulea
Frosinone
0 - 1
Savio
Giardinetti
2 - 1
Ceprano
Lazio
7 - 1
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Lodigiani
7 - 1
Villalba Ocres Moca
Sansa
2 - 5
Cassino
Urbetevere
6 - 1
Città di Ciampino
Vigor Perconti
3 - 1
Albalonga
4a Giornata
26 ott 2019
Albalonga
-
Lazio
Cassino
-
Urbetevere
Ceprano
-
Frosinone
Città di Ciampino
-
Lodigiani
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
-
Sansa
Romulea
-
Vigor Perconti
Savio
-
Accademia Frosinone s.c
Villalba Ocres Moca
-
Giardinetti
5a Giornata
02 nov 2019
Ceprano
-
Savio
Frosinone
-
Villalba Ocres Moca
Giardinetti
-
Città di Ciampino
Lazio
-
Romulea
Lodigiani
-
Cassino
Sansa
-
Albalonga
Urbetevere
-
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Vigor Perconti
-
Accademia Frosinone s.c
6a Giornata
09 nov 2019
Accademia Frosinone s.c
-
Lazio
Albalonga
-
Urbetevere
Cassino
-
Giardinetti
Città di Ciampino
-
Frosinone
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
-
Lodigiani
Romulea
-
Sansa
Savio
-
Vigor Perconti
Villalba Ocres Moca
-
Ceprano
7a Giornata
16 nov 2019
Ceprano
-
Città di Ciampino
Frosinone
-
Cassino
Giardinetti
-
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Lazio
-
Vigor Perconti
Lodigiani
-
Albalonga
Sansa
-
Accademia Frosinone s.c
Urbetevere
-
Romulea
Villalba Ocres Moca
-
Savio
8a Giornata
23 nov 2019
Accademia Frosinone s.c
-
Urbetevere
Albalonga
-
Giardinetti
Cassino
-
Ceprano
Città di Ciampino
-
Villalba Ocres Moca
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
-
Frosinone
Romulea
-
Lodigiani
Savio
-
Lazio
Vigor Perconti
-
Sansa
9a Giornata
30 nov 2019
Ceprano
-
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Città di Ciampino
-
Savio
Frosinone
-
Albalonga
Giardinetti
-
Romulea
Lodigiani
-
Accademia Frosinone s.c
Sansa
-
Lazio
Urbetevere
-
Vigor Perconti
Villalba Ocres Moca
-
Cassino
10a Giornata
07 dic 2019
Accademia Frosinone s.c
-
Giardinetti
Albalonga
-
Ceprano
Cassino
-
Città di Ciampino
Lazio
-
Urbetevere
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
-
Villalba Ocres Moca
Romulea
-
Frosinone
Savio
-
Sansa
Vigor Perconti
-
Lodigiani
11a Giornata
14 dic 2019
Cassino
-
Savio
Ceprano
-
Romulea
Città di Ciampino
-
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Frosinone
-
Accademia Frosinone s.c
Giardinetti
-
Vigor Perconti
Lodigiani
-
Lazio
Urbetevere
-
Sansa
Villalba Ocres Moca
-
Albalonga
12a Giornata
21 dic 2019
Accademia Frosinone s.c
-
Ceprano
Albalonga
-
Città di Ciampino
Lazio
-
Giardinetti
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
-
Cassino
Romulea
-
Villalba Ocres Moca
Sansa
-
Lodigiani
Savio
-
Urbetevere
Vigor Perconti
-
Frosinone
13a Giornata
04 gen 2020
Cassino
-
Albalonga
Ceprano
-
Vigor Perconti
Città di Ciampino
-
Romulea
Frosinone
-
Lazio
Giardinetti
-
Sansa
Lodigiani
-
Urbetevere
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
-
Savio
Villalba Ocres Moca
-
Accademia Frosinone s.c
14a Giornata
11 gen 2020
Accademia Frosinone s.c
-
Città di Ciampino
Albalonga
-
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Lazio
-
Ceprano
Lodigiani
-
Savio
Romulea
-
Cassino
Sansa
-
Frosinone
Urbetevere
-
Giardinetti
Vigor Perconti
-
Villalba Ocres Moca
15a Giornata
18 gen 2020
Cassino
-
Accademia Frosinone s.c
Ceprano
-
Sansa
Città di Ciampino
-
Vigor Perconti
Frosinone
-
Urbetevere
Giardinetti
-
Lodigiani
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
-
Romulea
Savio
-
Albalonga
Villalba Ocres Moca
-
Lazio

Ritorno

16a Giornata
25 gen 2020
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
-
Accademia Frosinone s.c
Savio
-
Giardinetti
Città di Ciampino
-
Lazio
Frosinone
-
Lodigiani
Albalonga
-
Romulea
Villalba Ocres Moca
-
Sansa
Ceprano
-
Urbetevere
Cassino
-
Vigor Perconti
17a Giornata
01 feb 2020
Accademia Frosinone s.c
-
Albalonga
Lazio
-
Cassino
Lodigiani
-
Ceprano
Sansa
-
Città di Ciampino
Giardinetti
-
Frosinone
Vigor Perconti
-
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Romulea
-
Savio
Urbetevere
-
Villalba Ocres Moca
18a Giornata
08 feb 2020
Romulea
-
Accademia Frosinone s.c
Savio
-
Frosinone
Ceprano
-
Giardinetti
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
-
Lazio
Villalba Ocres Moca
-
Lodigiani
Cassino
-
Sansa
Città di Ciampino
-
Urbetevere
Albalonga
-
Vigor Perconti
19a Giornata
15 feb 2020
Lazio
-
Albalonga
Urbetevere
-
Cassino
Frosinone
-
Ceprano
Lodigiani
-
Città di Ciampino
Sansa
-
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Vigor Perconti
-
Romulea
Accademia Frosinone s.c
-
Savio
Giardinetti
-
Villalba Ocres Moca
20a Giornata
22 feb 2020
Savio
-
Ceprano
Villalba Ocres Moca
-
Frosinone
Città di Ciampino
-
Giardinetti
Romulea
-
Lazio
Cassino
-
Lodigiani
Albalonga
-
Sansa
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
-
Urbetevere
Accademia Frosinone s.c
-
Vigor Perconti
21a Giornata
29 feb 2020
Lazio
-
Accademia Frosinone s.c
Urbetevere
-
Albalonga
Giardinetti
-
Cassino
Frosinone
-
Città di Ciampino
Lodigiani
-
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Sansa
-
Romulea
Vigor Perconti
-
Savio
Ceprano
-
Villalba Ocres Moca
22a Giornata
07 mar 2020
Città di Ciampino
-
Ceprano
Cassino
-
Frosinone
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
-
Giardinetti
Vigor Perconti
-
Lazio
Albalonga
-
Lodigiani
Accademia Frosinone s.c
-
Sansa
Romulea
-
Urbetevere
Savio
-
Villalba Ocres Moca
23a Giornata
14 mar 2020
Urbetevere
-
Accademia Frosinone s.c
Giardinetti
-
Albalonga
Ceprano
-
Cassino
Villalba Ocres Moca
-
Città di Ciampino
Frosinone
-
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Lodigiani
-
Romulea
Lazio
-
Savio
Sansa
-
Vigor Perconti
24a Giornata
21 mar 2020
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
-
Ceprano
Savio
-
Città di Ciampino
Albalonga
-
Frosinone
Romulea
-
Giardinetti
Accademia Frosinone s.c
-
Lodigiani
Lazio
-
Sansa
Vigor Perconti
-
Urbetevere
Cassino
-
Villalba Ocres Moca
25a Giornata
28 mar 2020
Giardinetti
-
Accademia Frosinone s.c
Ceprano
-
Albalonga
Città di Ciampino
-
Cassino
Urbetevere
-
Lazio
Villalba Ocres Moca
-
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Frosinone
-
Romulea
Sansa
-
Savio
Lodigiani
-
Vigor Perconti
26a Giornata
04 apr 2020
Savio
-
Cassino
Romulea
-
Ceprano
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
-
Città di Ciampino
Accademia Frosinone s.c
-
Frosinone
Vigor Perconti
-
Giardinetti
Lazio
-
Lodigiani
Sansa
-
Urbetevere
Albalonga
-
Villalba Ocres Moca
27a Giornata
18 apr 2020
Ceprano
-
Accademia Frosinone s.c
Città di Ciampino
-
Albalonga
Giardinetti
-
Lazio
Cassino
-
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Villalba Ocres Moca
-
Romulea
Lodigiani
-
Sansa
Urbetevere
-
Savio
Frosinone
-
Vigor Perconti
28a Giornata
25 apr 2020
Albalonga
-
Cassino
Vigor Perconti
-
Ceprano
Romulea
-
Città di Ciampino
Lazio
-
Frosinone
Sansa
-
Giardinetti
Urbetevere
-
Lodigiani
Savio
-
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Accademia Frosinone s.c
-
Villalba Ocres Moca
29a Giornata
02 mag 2020
Città di Ciampino
-
Accademia Frosinone s.c
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
-
Albalonga
Ceprano
-
Lazio
Savio
-
Lodigiani
Cassino
-
Romulea
Frosinone
-
Sansa
Giardinetti
-
Urbetevere
Villalba Ocres Moca
-
Vigor Perconti
30a Giornata
09 mag 2020
Accademia Frosinone s.c
-
Cassino
Sansa
-
Ceprano
Vigor Perconti
-
Città di Ciampino
Urbetevere
-
Frosinone
Lodigiani
-
Giardinetti
Romulea
-
Pro Calcio Tor Sapienza
Albalonga
-
Savio
Lazio
-
Villalba Ocres Moca