1a Giornata
22 set 2019
Atletico 2000
0 - 0
Accademia Calcio Roma
Città di Ciampino
8 - 0
Tor Sapienza
CSS Tivoli
0 - 4
Tor di Quinto
Lodigiani
1 - 0
Giardinetti
Monterosi
0 - 0
GDC Ponte di Nona
Tor Tre Teste
5 - 1
Ottavia
Savio
1 - 2
Trastevere
Villalba Ocres Moca
3 - 2
Città di Anagni Calcio
2a Giornata
29 set 2019
Accademia Calcio Roma
1 - 5
Savio
Città di Anagni Calcio
2 - 1
Città di Ciampino
GDC Ponte di Nona
2 - 2
Villalba Ocres Moca
Giardinetti
3 - 2
CSS Tivoli
Ottavia
1 - 6
Lodigiani
Tor di Quinto
5 - 0
Monterosi
Tor Sapienza
0 - 0
Atletico 2000
Trastevere
5 - 4
Tor Tre Teste
3a Giornata
06 ott 2019
Città di Anagni Calcio
1 - 0
Tor Sapienza
Città di Ciampino
2 - 1
GDC Ponte di Nona
CSS Tivoli
5 - 3
Ottavia
Lodigiani
1 - 1
Trastevere
Monterosi
1 - 1
Giardinetti
Tor Tre Teste
2 - 1
Accademia Calcio Roma
Savio
0 - 0
Atletico 2000
Villalba Ocres Moca
2 - 5
Tor di Quinto
4a Giornata
13 ott 2019
Accademia Calcio Roma
0 - 3
Lodigiani
Atletico 2000
0 - 4
Tor Tre Teste
GDC Ponte di Nona
2 - 1
Città di Anagni Calcio
Giardinetti
4 - 1
Villalba Ocres Moca
Ottavia
4 - 0
Monterosi
Tor di Quinto
0 - 0
Città di Ciampino
Tor Sapienza
2 - 1
Savio
Trastevere
3 - 1
CSS Tivoli
5a Giornata
20 ott 2019
Città di Anagni Calcio
4 - 4
Tor di Quinto
CSS Tivoli
1 - 0
Accademia Calcio Roma
GDC Ponte di Nona
2 - 0
Tor Sapienza
Lodigiani
1 - 1
Atletico 2000
Tor Tre Teste
2 - 0
Savio
Villalba Ocres Moca
1 - 3
Ottavia
Monterosi
1 - 3
Trastevere
Città di Ciampino
3 - 1
Giardinetti
6a Giornata
27 ott 2019
Accademia Calcio Roma
-
Monterosi
Atletico 2000
-
CSS Tivoli
Giardinetti
-
Città di Anagni Calcio
Ottavia
-
Città di Ciampino
Savio
-
Lodigiani
Tor di Quinto
-
GDC Ponte di Nona
Tor Sapienza
-
Tor Tre Teste
Trastevere
-
Villalba Ocres Moca
7a Giornata
03 nov 2019
Città di Anagni Calcio
-
Ottavia
Città di Ciampino
-
Trastevere
CSS Tivoli
-
Savio
GDC Ponte di Nona
-
Giardinetti
Lodigiani
-
Tor Tre Teste
Monterosi
-
Atletico 2000
Tor di Quinto
-
Tor Sapienza
Villalba Ocres Moca
-
Accademia Calcio Roma
8a Giornata
10 nov 2019
Accademia Calcio Roma
-
Città di Ciampino
Atletico 2000
-
Villalba Ocres Moca
Giardinetti
-
Tor di Quinto
Tor Tre Teste
-
CSS Tivoli
Ottavia
-
GDC Ponte di Nona
Savio
-
Monterosi
Tor Sapienza
-
Lodigiani
Trastevere
-
Città di Anagni Calcio
9a Giornata
17 nov 2019
Città di Anagni Calcio
-
Accademia Calcio Roma
Città di Ciampino
-
Atletico 2000
CSS Tivoli
-
Lodigiani
GDC Ponte di Nona
-
Trastevere
Giardinetti
-
Tor Sapienza
Monterosi
-
Tor Tre Teste
Tor di Quinto
-
Ottavia
Villalba Ocres Moca
-
Savio
10a Giornata
24 nov 2019
Accademia Calcio Roma
-
GDC Ponte di Nona
Atletico 2000
-
Città di Anagni Calcio
Lodigiani
-
Monterosi
Tor Tre Teste
-
Villalba Ocres Moca
Ottavia
-
Giardinetti
Savio
-
Città di Ciampino
Tor Sapienza
-
CSS Tivoli
Trastevere
-
Tor di Quinto
11a Giornata
01 dic 2019
Città di Anagni Calcio
-
Savio
Città di Ciampino
-
Tor Tre Teste
GDC Ponte di Nona
-
Atletico 2000
Giardinetti
-
Trastevere
Monterosi
-
CSS Tivoli
Ottavia
-
Tor Sapienza
Tor di Quinto
-
Accademia Calcio Roma
Villalba Ocres Moca
-
Lodigiani
12a Giornata
08 dic 2019
Accademia Calcio Roma
-
Giardinetti
Atletico 2000
-
Tor di Quinto
CSS Tivoli
-
Villalba Ocres Moca
Lodigiani
-
Città di Ciampino
Tor Tre Teste
-
Città di Anagni Calcio
Savio
-
GDC Ponte di Nona
Tor Sapienza
-
Monterosi
Trastevere
-
Ottavia
13a Giornata
15 dic 2019
Città di Anagni Calcio
-
Lodigiani
Città di Ciampino
-
CSS Tivoli
GDC Ponte di Nona
-
Tor Tre Teste
Giardinetti
-
Atletico 2000
Ottavia
-
Accademia Calcio Roma
Tor di Quinto
-
Savio
Trastevere
-
Tor Sapienza
Villalba Ocres Moca
-
Monterosi
14a Giornata
22 dic 2019
Accademia Calcio Roma
-
Trastevere
Atletico 2000
-
Ottavia
CSS Tivoli
-
Città di Anagni Calcio
Lodigiani
-
GDC Ponte di Nona
Monterosi
-
Città di Ciampino
Tor Tre Teste
-
Tor di Quinto
Savio
-
Giardinetti
Villalba Ocres Moca
-
Tor Sapienza
15a Giornata
05 gen 2020
Città di Anagni Calcio
-
Monterosi
Città di Ciampino
-
Villalba Ocres Moca
GDC Ponte di Nona
-
CSS Tivoli
Giardinetti
-
Tor Tre Teste
Ottavia
-
Savio
Tor di Quinto
-
Lodigiani
Tor Sapienza
-
Accademia Calcio Roma
Trastevere
-
Atletico 2000

Ritorno

16a Giornata
12 gen 2020
Accademia Calcio Roma
-
Atletico 2000
Tor Sapienza
-
Città di Ciampino
Tor di Quinto
-
CSS Tivoli
Giardinetti
-
Lodigiani
GDC Ponte di Nona
-
Monterosi
Ottavia
-
Tor Tre Teste
Trastevere
-
Savio
Città di Anagni Calcio
-
Villalba Ocres Moca
17a Giornata
19 gen 2020
Savio
-
Accademia Calcio Roma
Città di Ciampino
-
Città di Anagni Calcio
Villalba Ocres Moca
-
GDC Ponte di Nona
CSS Tivoli
-
Giardinetti
Lodigiani
-
Ottavia
Monterosi
-
Tor di Quinto
Atletico 2000
-
Tor Sapienza
Tor Tre Teste
-
Trastevere
18a Giornata
26 gen 2020
Tor Sapienza
-
Città di Anagni Calcio
GDC Ponte di Nona
-
Città di Ciampino
Ottavia
-
CSS Tivoli
Trastevere
-
Lodigiani
Giardinetti
-
Monterosi
Accademia Calcio Roma
-
Tor Tre Teste
Atletico 2000
-
Savio
Tor di Quinto
-
Villalba Ocres Moca
19a Giornata
02 feb 2020
Lodigiani
-
Accademia Calcio Roma
Tor Tre Teste
-
Atletico 2000
Città di Anagni Calcio
-
GDC Ponte di Nona
Villalba Ocres Moca
-
Giardinetti
Monterosi
-
Ottavia
Città di Ciampino
-
Tor di Quinto
Savio
-
Tor Sapienza
CSS Tivoli
-
Trastevere
20a Giornata
09 feb 2020
Tor di Quinto
-
Città di Anagni Calcio
Accademia Calcio Roma
-
CSS Tivoli
Tor Sapienza
-
GDC Ponte di Nona
Atletico 2000
-
Lodigiani
Savio
-
Tor Tre Teste
Ottavia
-
Villalba Ocres Moca
Trastevere
-
Monterosi
Giardinetti
-
Città di Ciampino
21a Giornata
16 feb 2020
Monterosi
-
Accademia Calcio Roma
CSS Tivoli
-
Atletico 2000
Città di Anagni Calcio
-
Giardinetti
Città di Ciampino
-
Ottavia
Lodigiani
-
Savio
GDC Ponte di Nona
-
Tor di Quinto
Tor Tre Teste
-
Tor Sapienza
Villalba Ocres Moca
-
Trastevere
22a Giornata
23 feb 2020
Ottavia
-
Città di Anagni Calcio
Trastevere
-
Città di Ciampino
Savio
-
CSS Tivoli
Giardinetti
-
GDC Ponte di Nona
Tor Tre Teste
-
Lodigiani
Atletico 2000
-
Monterosi
Tor Sapienza
-
Tor di Quinto
Accademia Calcio Roma
-
Villalba Ocres Moca
23a Giornata
01 mar 2020
Città di Ciampino
-
Accademia Calcio Roma
Villalba Ocres Moca
-
Atletico 2000
Tor di Quinto
-
Giardinetti
CSS Tivoli
-
Tor Tre Teste
GDC Ponte di Nona
-
Ottavia
Monterosi
-
Savio
Lodigiani
-
Tor Sapienza
Città di Anagni Calcio
-
Trastevere
24a Giornata
08 mar 2020
Accademia Calcio Roma
-
Città di Anagni Calcio
Atletico 2000
-
Città di Ciampino
Lodigiani
-
CSS Tivoli
Trastevere
-
GDC Ponte di Nona
Tor Sapienza
-
Giardinetti
Tor Tre Teste
-
Monterosi
Ottavia
-
Tor di Quinto
Savio
-
Villalba Ocres Moca
25a Giornata
15 mar 2020
GDC Ponte di Nona
-
Accademia Calcio Roma
Città di Anagni Calcio
-
Atletico 2000
Monterosi
-
Lodigiani
Villalba Ocres Moca
-
Tor Tre Teste
Giardinetti
-
Ottavia
Città di Ciampino
-
Savio
CSS Tivoli
-
Tor Sapienza
Tor di Quinto
-
Trastevere
26a Giornata
22 mar 2020
Savio
-
Città di Anagni Calcio
Tor Tre Teste
-
Città di Ciampino
Atletico 2000
-
GDC Ponte di Nona
Trastevere
-
Giardinetti
CSS Tivoli
-
Monterosi
Tor Sapienza
-
Ottavia
Accademia Calcio Roma
-
Tor di Quinto
Lodigiani
-
Villalba Ocres Moca
27a Giornata
29 mar 2020
Giardinetti
-
Accademia Calcio Roma
Tor di Quinto
-
Atletico 2000
Villalba Ocres Moca
-
CSS Tivoli
Città di Ciampino
-
Lodigiani
Città di Anagni Calcio
-
Tor Tre Teste
GDC Ponte di Nona
-
Savio
Monterosi
-
Tor Sapienza
Ottavia
-
Trastevere
28a Giornata
05 apr 2020
Lodigiani
-
Città di Anagni Calcio
CSS Tivoli
-
Città di Ciampino
Tor Tre Teste
-
GDC Ponte di Nona
Atletico 2000
-
Giardinetti
Accademia Calcio Roma
-
Ottavia
Savio
-
Tor di Quinto
Tor Sapienza
-
Trastevere
Monterosi
-
Villalba Ocres Moca
29a Giornata
08 apr 2020
Trastevere
-
Accademia Calcio Roma
Ottavia
-
Atletico 2000
Città di Anagni Calcio
-
CSS Tivoli
GDC Ponte di Nona
-
Lodigiani
Città di Ciampino
-
Monterosi
Tor di Quinto
-
Tor Tre Teste
Giardinetti
-
Savio
Tor Sapienza
-
Villalba Ocres Moca
30a Giornata
19 apr 2020
Monterosi
-
Città di Anagni Calcio
Villalba Ocres Moca
-
Città di Ciampino
CSS Tivoli
-
GDC Ponte di Nona
Tor Tre Teste
-
Giardinetti
Savio
-
Ottavia
Lodigiani
-
Tor di Quinto
Accademia Calcio Roma
-
Tor Sapienza
Atletico 2000
-
Trastevere