Classifiche

POS TEAM G V P S RF RS DR PT
1 Romulea 3 3 0 0 19 2 17 9
2 Paliano 3 3 0 0 10 4 6 9
3 Accademia CR 2 2 0 0 6 0 6 6
4 Vis Subiaco 3 2 0 1 8 8 0 6
5 Almas 3 1 1 1 6 8 -2 4
6 Audace 2 1 0 1 7 4 3 3
7 Lodigiani 2 1 0 1 6 5 1 3
8 Sora 2 1 0 1 2 4 -2 3
9 Giardinetti 2 0 2 1 1 3 -2 2
10 Roccasecca 3 0 2 1 7 15 -8 2
11 Setteville 3 0 1 2 6 9 -3 1
12 Villalba 3 0 1 2 3 9 -6 1
13 Settebagni 3 0 1 2 2 10 -8 1
14 Savio 1 0 0 1 2 4 -2 0
POS TEAM G V P S RF RS DR PT
1 Savio 3 3 0 0 10 2 8 9
2 Romulea 3 2 0 1 29 3 26 6
3 Città di Ciampino 3 2 0 1 10 2 8 6
4 Cynthialbalonga 3 2 0 1 6 5 1 6
5 Certosa 3 2 0 1 5 7 -2 6
6 Falaschelavinio 3 2 0 1 4 17 -13 6
7 Trastevere 1 1 0 0 6 0 6 3
8 Pol. Carso 1 1 0 0 6 2 4 3
9 Samagor 2 1 0 1 2 2 0 3
10 Tor Sapienza 3 1 0 2 7 9 -2 3
11 Anzio 3 1 0 2 4 10 -6 3
12 Aprilia RC 3 0 0 3 1 8 -7 0
13 VS Michele e Donato 3 0 0 3 3 14 -11 0
14 Montefiascone 2 0 0 2 2 14 -12 0
POS TEAM G V P S RF RS DR PT
1 Città di Ciampino 3 3 0 0 15 1 14 9
2 Lodigiani 3 3 0 0 15 1 14 9
3 Isola Liri 3 2 1 0 6 4 2 7
4 Grifone M. 2 2 0 0 7 1 6 6
5 C. Canottieri R. 2 1 1 0 4 1 3 4
6 Savio 2 1 0 1 6 4 2 3
7 Fiano Romano 3 0 1 2 4 10 -6 1
8 PC Tor Sapienza 3 0 1 2 3 10 -7 1
9 V. Perconti 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 AT Fiuggi 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Cassino 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Atl. Vescovio 2 0 0 2 2 8 -6 0
13 Torrenova 2 0 0 2 0 6 -6 0
14 CSS Tivoli 3 0 0 3 2 10 -8 0
POS TEAM G V P S RF RS DR PT
1 Ciampino 3 3 0 0 6 2 4 9
2 Savio 3 2 0 1 7 3 4 6
3 Sansa 3 1 2 0 2 1 1 5
4 Ostiamare 2 1 1 0 4 2 2 4
5 Ottavia 1 1 0 0 3 1 2 3
6 Ladispoli 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 3
7 Aurelio 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 2
8 Grifone M. 2 0 1 1 1 3 -2 1
9 Accademia CR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Boreale 1 0 0 1 1 2 -1 0
11 Campus Eur 1 0 0 1 1 3 -2 0
12 Monterosi 1 0 0 1 0 2 -2 0
13 CSS Tivoli 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4 0
14 Totti SS 2 0 0 2 1 5 -4 0
POS TEAM G V P S RF RS DR PT
1 Roma 3 3 0 0 37 0 37 9
2 Urbetevere 2 2 0 0 5 0 5 6
3 Romulea 3 2 0 1 5 2 3 6
4 Savio 2 1 1 0 3 0 3 4
5 Lodigiani 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 4
6 Vigor Perconti 1 1 0 0 2 1 1 3
7 Vis Aurelia 2 1 0 1 1 14 -13 3
8 F. Meravigliosa 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
9 Ladispoli 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
10 Ostia Mare 1 0 0 1 1 4 -3 0
11 Ottavia 1 0 0 1 0 3 -3 0
12 Campus Eur 3 0 0 3 0 6 -6 0
13 Atletico 2000 2 0 0 2 0 10 -10 0
14 CS Primavera 2 0 0 2 1 16 -15 0